Intern Kontakt Suche
 

Lehrpersonen

Amstutz, Stephan
IKA, Wirtschaft
Aschwanden, Chris
Bildnerisches Gestalten, Fachvorstand, IKA
Bachmann, Dieter
Fachvorstand, Mathematik, Physik
Baumgartner, Jürg
Fachvorstand, Geschichte
Baumgartner, Michael
IKA
Bell, Ross
Englisch
Bethke-Langenegger, Pamela
Wirtschaft
Biron, Laura
Französisch, Spanisch
Bitterlin, Olivier
Wirtschaft
Bollinger, Fabian
Englisch
Brupbacher, Thomas
Musik
Butz, Rufus
Deutsch
Casartelli, Michele
Mathematik
Clivio Matter, Cornelia
Französisch
d'Uscio, Gaius
Wirtschaft
de David-Achermann, Helen
IKA, Wirtschaft
Demir, Saskia
Biologie
Destraz, Etienne
Fachvorstand, IKA, Musik
Dewhurst Bratschi, Jane
Englisch
Diez-Ramos, Ester
Spanisch
Domínguez Guilarte, Katja
Deutsch
Dübendorfer, Alex
Biologie, Fachvorstand
Eigenmann Illi, Ines
Geschichte
Enzler, Sarina
Französisch
Fabbri, Noemi
Englisch
Gadzo, Mina
IKA, Wirtschaft
Gasser, Regula
Französisch
Giesa, Karin
Mathematik
Gregorin, Maurin
Wirtschaft
Gysel, Kaspar
Geschichte
Haas, Simon
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Hamann, Pauline
Französisch, Spanisch
Häusler, Fabienne
Biologie
Hedinger Hensel, Mariann
Französisch
Heine, Bruno
IKA, Wirtschaft
Heinz, Cornelia
Deutsch
Herzer, Christine
IKA, Wirtschaft
Hirschi, Benjamin
Geographie, Sport
Hofstetter, Reto
Musik
Hofstetter-Kandler, Barbara
Musik
Hoidn, Katenka
Fachvorstand, Sport
Hörhager, David
Chemie
Ingold, Barbara
Deutsch, Englisch, Fachvorstand
Kanz, Sarah
Französisch
Keller Wouters, Katharina
Fachvorstand, Französisch
Khan, Andrew
IKA, Musik
Kilchenmann, Ralph
Englisch
Killer, Markus
Englisch, IKA
Klein, Barbara
Fachvorstand, Mathematik
Kotur, Thomas
Wirtschaft
Kreier, Veronika
Englisch, Französisch
Kuzhippallil, Usha
Wirtschaft
La Serra, Ina
Englisch, Geschichte
Laczko, Sandor
Informatik
Lampart, Damaris
Chemie
Lerchi, Markus
Chemie, Fachvorstand
Loeffel-Cacciatore, Géraldine
Musik
Maîtrehenry, Alexis
Französisch
Malik, Matej
Physik
Matter, Cecile
Geographie
May, Felix
Mathematik
Meier, Irene
Geographie
Metzger, Anita
Fachvorstand, Wirtschaft
Miori, Matthias
Französisch
Moers, Anja
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Moling, Mike
Deutsch
Müller, Annette
Deutsch, Fachvorstand, Informatik
Müller, Gregor
Mathematik
Müller, Laurenz
Mathematik
Niederer, Christian
Musik
Nussbaumer, Sandra
Deutsch
Pflüger, Michael
Wirtschaft
Rampone, Tatiana
Französisch, Italienisch
Reichert, Timon
Mathematik
Reinhardt, Birgit
Englisch
Richi, Anna
Deutsch, Geschichte
Riklin, Beda A.
Wirtschaft
Schaffner, Thomas
Deutsch
Schanz, Philipp
Mathematik
Schäppi-Meier, Sybille
Biologie
Scheidegger, Philippe
Sport
Schelbert, Silvia
Biologie
Schellenberg, Thomas
Fachvorstand, Geographie
Schmid, Regula
Englisch
Schneider, Harry
Deutsch, Geschichte
Schwaninger, Arthur
Informatik
Schweizer, Anne-Sophie
Deutsch
Sehovic, Aida
Französisch
Siméoni, Marie
Französisch
Sommer, Romina
Englisch
Stadelmann-Lippuner, Katja
Sport
Stähli, Jan
Sport
Staubli, Manuel
Geschichte
Stierli, Rita
Sport
Stocker, Melinda
Musik
Strebel, Silvia
Musik
Talamante, David
Musik
Trottmann, Manuel
Geschichte
Tscharner, Simon
Biologie
Tschupp, Thomas
Sport
Ullate, Victor
Deutsch, Fachvorstand, Spanisch
Vöge, Markus
Physik
Vontobel, Sabrina
Französisch
Vontobel, Sandra
Wirtschaft
Wagner, Jennifer
Wirtschaft
Wälter Schneider, Sandra
Französisch
Walter, Jessika
Mathematik
Wicki, Hansjürg
Sport
Wiedmann, Lutz
Englisch
Wörner, Pascal
Wirtschaft
Wothke Khan, Brigitte
IKA, Musik
Zahno, Daniel
Wirtschaft
Zollino, Luciana
Französisch, Italienisch