Lehrpersonen

Amstutz, Stephan
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Aschwanden, Chris
Bildnerisches Gestalten, Fachvorstand, Informatik
Bachmann, Dieter
Mathematik, Physik
Baumann, Lukas
Chemie
Baumgartner, Jürg
Fachvorstand, Geschichte
Baumgartner, Michael
Informatik
Benisowitsch, Nina
Mathematik
Bethke-Langenegger, Pamela
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Bissegger, Hansruedi
Musik
Bitterlin, Olivier
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Brand, Toni
Wirtschaft
Brandt, Zara
Englisch
Bretscher, Larissa
Musik
Brupbacher, Thomas
Musik
Butz, Rufus
Deutsch
Chevalier, Sarah
Englisch
d'Uscio, Gaius
Wirtschaft
de David-Achermann, Helen
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Delavy, Nicole
Geschichte
Destraz, Etienne
Fachvorstand, Informatik, Musik
Dobler, Siri
Physik
Domínguez Guilarte, Katja
Deutsch
Dübendorfer, Alex
Biologie, Fachvorstand
Eigenmann Illi, Ines
Geschichte
Enzler, Sarina
Französisch
Fernandez, Sofia
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Ferreira, Tamara
Französisch
Gasser, Regula
Französisch
Giesa, Karin
Mathematik
Gisler, Andreas
Musik
Gregorin, Maurin
Wirtschaft
Gysel, Kaspar
Geschichte
Haas, Simon
Bildnerisches Gestalten, Informatik
Hager, Martin
Informatik
Hamann, Pauline
Französisch, Spanisch
Häusler, Fabienne
Biologie
Hedinger Hensel, Mariann
Französisch
Heine, Bruno
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Heinz, Cornelia
Deutsch
Herzer, Christine
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Hirschi, Benjamin
Sport
Hofstetter, Reto
Musik
Hofstetter-Kandler, Barbara
Musik
Hoidn, Katenka
Sport
Hugi, Stefan
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Imbert, Alice
Französisch
Ingold, Barbara
Deutsch, Englisch
Keller Wouters, Katharina
Fachvorstand, Französisch
Khan, Andrew
Musik
Kilchenmann, Ralph
Englisch, Fachvorstand
Killer, Markus
Englisch, Informatik
Klein, Barbara
Fachvorstand, Mathematik
Kost, Niklaus
Musik
Kotur, Thomas
Wirtschaft
Kreier, Veronika
Englisch, Französisch
Kuzhippallil, Usha
Fachvorstand, Informatik, Wirtschaft
La Serra, Ina
Englisch, Geschichte
Lampart, Damaris
Chemie
Lerchi, Markus
Chemie, Fachvorstand
Loeffel-Cacciatore, Géraldine
Musik
Matter, Cecile
Geographie
Maurin, Marie
Französisch
May, Felix
Mathematik
Meier, Christoph
Fachvorstand, Mathematik, Physik
Meier, Irene
Geographie
Metzger, Anita
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Moers, Anja
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Moling, Mike
Deutsch
Monti, Sandra
Deutsch, Geschichte
Müller, Annette
Deutsch, Informatik
Müller, Gregor
Mathematik
Müller, Laurenz
Mathematik
Niederer, Christian
Musik
Nussbaumer, Sandra
Deutsch
Oelen, Madeleine
Wirtschaft
Pflüger, Michael
Wirtschaft
Preu, Thomas
Mathematik
Rampone, Tatiana
Französisch, Italienisch
Reinhardt, Birgit
Englisch
Richi, Anna
Geschichte
Riklin, Beda A.
Fachvorstand, Informatik, Wirtschaft
Ruepp, Fabian
Englisch
Sägesser, Franziska
Chemie
Schafer, Samuel
Geographie
Schanz, Philipp
Mathematik
Schäppi-Meier, Sybille
Biologie
Scheidegger, Philippe
Fachvorstand, Sport
Schelbert, Silvia
Biologie
Schellenberg, Thomas
Fachvorstand, Geographie
Schenk, Moritz
Deutsch, Geschichte
Schmid, Regula
Englisch
Schneider, Harry
Deutsch, Geschichte
Schweizer, Anne-Sophie
Deutsch
Schwendimann, Eva
Wirtschaft
Sehovic, Aida
Französisch
Simmen, Barbara
Geschichte
Sommer, Romina
Englisch
Stadelmann-Lippuner, Katja
Sport
Stähli, Jan
Sport
Stierli, Rita
Sport
Stocker, Melinda
Musik
Stucki, Heinz
Informatik, Mathematik
Talamante, David
Musik
Tomasini, Pietro
Geschichte
Tscharner, Simon
Biologie
Tschupp, Thomas
Sport
Ullate, Victor
Deutsch, Fachvorstand, Spanisch
Vöge, Markus
Physik
Vontobel, Sandra
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Wagner, Jennifer
Wirtschaft
Wälter Schneider, Sandra
Französisch
Wicki, Hansjürg
Sport
Wiedmann, Lutz
Englisch
Wörner, Pascal
Wirtschaft
Wothke Khan, Brigitte
Musik
Zahno, Daniel
Wirtschaft
Zollino, Luciana
Französisch, Italienisch
Zürcher, Tess
Deutsch