Lehrpersonen

Amstutz, Stephan
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Aschwanden, Chris
Bildnerisches Gestalten, Fachvorstand, Informatik
Bachmann, Dieter
Mathematik, Physik
Baumann, Lukas
Chemie
Baumgartner, Jürg
Fachvorstand, Geschichte
Baumgartner, Michael
Informatik
Bell, Ross
Englisch
Benisowitsch, Nina
Mathematik
Bethke-Langenegger, Pamela
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Bitterlin, Olivier
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Brupbacher, Thomas
Musik
Butz, Rufus
Deutsch
d'Uscio, Gaius
Wirtschaft
de David-Achermann, Helen
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Destraz, Etienne
Fachvorstand, Informatik, Musik
Domínguez Guilarte, Katja
Deutsch
Dübendorfer, Alex
Biologie, Fachvorstand
Eigenmann Illi, Ines
Geschichte
Enzler, Sarina
Französisch
Fernandez, Sofia
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Ferreira, Tamara
Französisch
Frei, Oliver
MINT, Physik
Gasser, Regula
Französisch
Giesa, Karin
Mathematik
Gregorin, Maurin
Wirtschaft
Gysel, Kaspar
Geschichte
Haas, Simon
Bildnerisches Gestalten, Informatik
Haldi, Emanuel
Wirtschaft
Hamann, Pauline
Französisch, Spanisch
Häusler, Fabienne
Biologie
Hedinger Hensel, Mariann
Französisch
Heine, Bruno
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Heinz, Cornelia
Deutsch
Herzer, Christine
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Hirschi, Benjamin
Geographie, Sport
Hofstetter, Reto
Musik
Hofstetter-Kandler, Barbara
Musik
Hoidn, Katenka
Sport
Hottinger, Sven
Informatik, MINT
Hugi, Stefan
Informatik
Imbert, Alice
Französisch
Ingold, Barbara
Deutsch, Englisch
Keller Wouters, Katharina
Fachvorstand, Französisch
Khan, Andrew
Musik
Kilchenmann, Ralph
Englisch, Fachvorstand
Killer, Markus
Englisch, Informatik
Klein, Barbara
Fachvorstand, Mathematik
Kotur, Thomas
Wirtschaft
Kreier, Veronika
Englisch, Französisch
Kuzhippallil, Usha
Fachvorstand, Informatik, Wirtschaft
La Serra, Ina
Englisch, Geschichte
Lampart, Damaris
Chemie
Lerchi, Markus
Chemie, Fachvorstand
Loeffel-Cacciatore, Géraldine
Musik
Matter, Cecile
Geographie
May, Felix
Mathematik
Meier, Christoph
Fachvorstand, Mathematik, Physik
Meier, Irene
Geographie
Metzger, Anita
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Moers, Anja
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Moling, Mike
Deutsch
Monti, Sandra
Deutsch, Geschichte
Müller, Annette
Deutsch, Informatik
Müller, Gregor
Mathematik
Müller, Laurenz
Mathematik
Niederer, Christian
Musik
Nussbaumer, Sandra
Deutsch
Oelen, Madeleine
Wirtschaft
Pflüger, Michael
Wirtschaft
Preu, Thomas
Mathematik
Rampone, Tatiana
Französisch, Italienisch
Reichert, Timon
Mathematik, MINT
Reinhardt, Birgit
Englisch
Richi, Anna
Geschichte
Riklin, Beda A.
Fachvorstand, Informatik, Wirtschaft
Ruepp, Fabian
Englisch
Schanz, Philipp
Mathematik
Schäppi-Meier, Sybille
Biologie
Scheidegger, Philippe
Fachvorstand, Sport
Schelbert, Silvia
Biologie
Schellenberg, Katja
Geographie
Schellenberg, Thomas
Fachvorstand, Geographie
Schmid, Regula
Englisch
Schneider, Harry
Deutsch, Geschichte
Schürch, Denise
Deutsch
Schweizer, Anne-Sophie
Deutsch
Sehovic, Aida
Französisch
Siméoni, Marie
Französisch
Sommer, Romina
Englisch
Stadelmann-Lippuner, Katja
Sport
Stähli, Jan
Sport
Stierli, Rita
Sport
Stocker, Melinda
Musik
Stucki, Heinz
Informatik, Mathematik
Talamante, David
Musik
Tomasini, Pietro
Geschichte
Trottmann, Manuel
Geschichte
Tscharner, Simon
Biologie
Tschupp, Thomas
Sport
Ullate, Victor
Deutsch, Fachvorstand, Spanisch
Vöge, Markus
Physik
Vontobel, Sandra
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Wagner, Jennifer
Wirtschaft
Wälter Schneider, Sandra
Französisch
Walter, Jessika
Mathematik, MINT
Wicki, Hansjürg
Sport
Wiedmann, Lutz
Englisch
Wörner, Pascal
Wirtschaft
Wothke Khan, Brigitte
Musik
Zahno, Daniel
Wirtschaft
Zollino, Luciana
Französisch, Italienisch
Zürcher, Tess
Deutsch